小学校
小学校
木管の部 |
順番 |
地区 |
団体名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
北見 |
遠軽町立東小学校 |
金 |
- |
2 |
帯広 |
芽室町立芽室小学校 |
銀 |
- |
3 |
空知 |
深川市立深川小学校 |
金 |
- |
4 |
留萌 |
留萌市立東光小学校 |
棄権 |
-
|
5 |
日胆 |
苫小牧市立豊川小学校 |
銀 |
- |
6 |
釧路 |
釧路町立富原小学校 |
銀 |
- |
7 |
旭川 |
旭川市立大有小学校 |
銅 |
- |
8 |
函館 |
北斗市立久根別小学校 |
銅 |
- |
金管の部 |
順番 |
地区 |
団体名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
釧路 |
釧路市立美原小学校 |
銀 |
- |
2 |
帯広 |
芽室町立芽室小学校 |
銀 |
- |
3 |
札幌 |
札幌市立福住小学校 |
銀 |
- |
4 |
旭川 |
上富良野町立上富良野小学校 |
銅 |
-
|
5 |
空知 |
岩見沢市立第一小学校 |
銅 |
- |
6 |
北見 |
網走市立網走小学校 |
金 |
- |
7 |
函館 |
函館市立日吉が丘小学校 |
金 |
- |
中学校
中学校
木管の部 |
順番 |
地区 |
団体名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
札幌 |
江別市立野幌中学校 |
金 |
- |
2 |
旭川 |
旭川市立緑が丘中学校 |
銀 |
- |
3 |
函館 |
北斗市立上磯中学校 |
金 |
- |
4 |
稚内 |
幌延町立幌延中学校 |
銀 |
-
|
5 |
空知 |
岩見沢市立光陵中学校 |
銅 |
- |
6 |
帯広 |
清水町立清水中学校 |
銀 |
- |
7 |
留萌 |
増毛町立増毛中学校 |
銀 |
- |
8 |
日胆 |
苫小牧市立明倫中学校 |
銀 |
- |
9 |
釧路 |
北海道教育大学附属釧路中学校 |
銀 |
- |
10 |
北見 |
美幌町立美幌中学校 |
金 |
- |
11 |
名寄 |
池田町立池田中学校 |
銅 |
- |
金管の部 |
順番 |
地区 |
団体名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
函館 |
北斗市立上磯中学校 |
金 |
- |
2 |
空知 |
滝川市立江陵中学校 |
銀 |
- |
3 |
北見 |
美幌町立北中学校 |
金 |
- |
4 |
帯広 |
清水町立清水中学校 |
銀 |
-
|
5 |
日胆 |
苫小牧市立和光中学校 |
銀 |
- |
6 |
札幌 |
札幌市立屯田北中学校 |
銀 |
- |
7 |
旭川 |
旭川市立緑が丘中学校 |
金 |
- |
8 |
釧路 |
釧路町立富原中学校 |
銀 |
- |
9 |
留萌 |
増毛町立増毛中学校 |
銅 |
- |
10 |
名寄 |
士別市立士別南中学校 |
銅 |
- |
11 |
稚内 |
豊富町立豊富中学校 |
銅 |
- |
高校
高校
木管の部 |
順番 |
地区 |
団体名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
函館 |
函館白百合学園高等学校 |
銀 |
- |
2 |
旭川 |
北海道旭川商業高等学校 |
金 |
- |
3 |
日胆 |
北海道苫小牧南高等学校 |
金 |
- |
4 |
札幌 |
札幌日本大学高等学校 |
金 |
-
|
5 |
稚内 |
稚内大谷高等学校 |
銅 |
- |
6 |
釧路 |
北海道釧路明輝高等学校 |
銅 |
- |
7 |
帯広 |
北海道帯広三条高等学校 |
銀 |
- |
8 |
空知 |
北海道芦別高等学校 |
金 |
- |
9 |
北見 |
北海道北見緑陵高等学校 |
銀 |
- |
10 |
名寄 |
北海道士別翔雲高等学校 |
金 |
- |
11 |
留萌 |
北海道苫前商業高等学校 |
銅 |
- |
金管の部 |
順番 |
地区 |
団体名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
帯広 |
北海道帯広柏葉高等学校 |
銀 |
- |
2 |
釧路 |
北海道釧路北陽高等学校 |
銀 |
- |
3 |
日胆 |
室蘭大谷高等学校 |
銀 |
- |
4 |
名寄 |
北海道名寄高等学校 |
銅 |
-
|
5 |
稚内 |
稚内高等学校 |
銅 |
- |
6 |
函館 |
北海道函館稜北高等学校 |
銀 |
- |
7 |
留萌 |
北海道羽幌高等学校 |
銅 |
- |
8 |
札幌 |
北海道札幌月寒高等学校 |
金 |
- |
9 |
旭川 |
北海道美瑛高等学校 |
金 |
- |
10 |
北見 |
北海道遠軽高等学校 |
金 |
- |
11 |
空知 |
北海道岩見沢東高等学校 |
銀 |
- |
大学
大学
木管の部 |
順番 |
地区 |
団体名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
旭川 |
北海道教育大学旭川校 |
銀 |
- |
2 |
札幌 |
酪農学園大学 |
金 |
- |
金管の部 |
順番 |
地区 |
団体名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
旭川 |
北海道教育大学旭川校 |
金 |
- |
2 |
函館 |
北海道教育大学函館校 |
銀 |
- |
3 |
釧路 |
北海道教育大学釧路校 |
銀 |
- |
4 |
札幌 |
北翔大学 |
銀 |
- |
一般
一般
木管の部 |
順番 |
地区 |
団体名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
留萌 |
羽幌町民吹奏楽団 |
銀 |
- |
2 |
旭川 |
旭川交響吹奏楽団 |
金 |
- |
3 |
札幌 |
北海道大学連合吹奏楽団
|
金 |
- |
4 |
函館 |
函館吹奏楽団 |
銅 |
- |
5 |
稚内 |
Radice |
銀 |
- |
金管の部 |
順番 |
地区 |
団体名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
北見 |
網走吹奏楽団 |
銀 |
- |
2 |
名寄 |
名寄ホルンクラブ |
金 |
- |
3 |
留萌 |
アンサンブルフレンズ・ノ・メール |
銅 |
- |
4 |
釧路 |
釧路シンフォニックバンド |
銀 |
- |