第14回西関東吹奏楽コンクール(新潟会場) |
日時: |
平成20年9月6日(土) |
平成20年9月7日(日) |
会場: |
新潟県民会館 |
|
|
|
|
|
【小学校部門】 |
順 |
県 |
団 体 名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
新潟 |
津南町立津南小学校 |
銅 |
|
2 |
新潟 |
新潟市立新通小学校 |
銅 |
|
3 |
埼玉 |
さいたま市立大宮南小学校 |
金 |
代表 |
4 |
埼玉 |
さいたま市立三橋小学校 |
銀 |
代表 |
5 |
群馬 |
渋川市立金島小学校 |
銀 |
|
6 |
山梨 |
甲斐市立竜王北小学校 |
金 |
代表 |
|
|
|
|
|
【高等学校部門】Aの部 |
順 |
県 |
団 体 名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
新潟 |
新潟県立高田北城高等学校 |
銀 |
|
2 |
埼玉 |
埼玉県立越谷西高等学校 |
銀 |
|
3 |
山梨 |
山梨県立甲府第一高等学校 |
銅 |
|
4 |
埼玉 |
埼玉県立与野高等学校 |
金 |
|
5 |
埼玉 |
花咲徳栄高等学校 |
金 |
|
6 |
埼玉 |
埼玉県立大宮高等学校 |
金 |
|
7 |
新潟 |
日本文理高等学校 |
銀 |
|
8 |
群馬 |
太田市立商業高等学校 |
銀 |
|
9 |
山梨 |
山梨県立甲府西高等学校 |
銅 |
|
1 |
群馬 |
東京農業大学第二高等学校 |
銀 |
|
11 |
新潟 |
新潟県立新潟商業高等学校 |
銅 |
|
12 |
群馬 |
前橋市立前橋高等学校 |
金 |
|
13 |
埼玉 |
埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 |
金 |
代表 |
14 |
群馬 |
群馬県立前橋東高等学校 |
銀 |
|
15 |
埼玉 |
春日部共栄高等学校 |
金 |
代表 |
16 |
新潟 |
中越高等学校 |
銀 |
|
17 |
山梨 |
山梨県立都留高等学校 |
銅 |
|
18 |
埼玉 |
埼玉県立松伏高等学校 |
金 |
代表 |
|
|
|
|
|
【中学校部門】Aの部 |
順 |
県 |
団 体 名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
新潟 |
長岡市立宮内中学校 |
銅 |
|
2 |
埼玉 |
狭山市立入間野中学校 |
銀 |
|
3 |
埼玉 |
埼玉県立伊奈学園中学校 |
金 |
代表 |
4 |
新潟 |
五泉市立五泉中学校 |
銅 |
|
5 |
新潟 |
長岡市立東北中学校 |
銀 |
|
6 |
新潟 |
新潟市立小針中学校 |
銅 |
|
7 |
群馬 |
伊勢崎市立第一中学校 |
銀 |
|
8 |
埼玉 |
さいたま市立岸中学校 |
金 |
|
9 |
埼玉 |
飯能市立飯能西中学校 |
銀 |
|
10 |
埼玉 |
越谷市立北中学校 |
金 |
|
11 |
山梨 |
山梨大学教育人間科学部附属中学校 |
銀 |
|
12 |
山梨 |
甲府市立東中学校 |
銅 |
|
13 |
群馬 |
中之条町立中之条中学校 |
金 |
|
14 |
群馬 |
伊勢崎市立殖蓮中学校 |
銀 |
|
15 |
群馬 |
榛東村立榛東中学校 |
銀 |
|
16 |
埼玉 |
川口市立芝東中学校 |
金 |
代表 |
17 |
新潟 |
妙高市立新井中学校 |
銅 |
|
18 |
埼玉 |
飯能市立飯能第一中学校 |
金 |
代表 |
|
|
|
|
|
【大学部門】 |
順 |
県 |
団 体 名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
山梨 |
山梨大学吹奏楽団 |
銀 |
|
2 |
埼玉 |
文教大学 |
金 |
代表 |
3 |
群馬 |
学文館 上武大学 |
銅 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第14回西関東吹奏楽コンクール(山梨会場) |
日時: |
平成20年9月13日(土) |
平成20年9月14日(日) |
会場: |
山梨県立県民文化ホール |
|
|
|
|
|
【中学校部門】Bの部 |
順 |
県 |
団 体 名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
山梨 |
山梨市立山梨北中学校 |
銀 |
|
2 |
山梨 |
甲州市立塩山中学校 |
銅 |
|
3 |
山梨 |
北杜市立長坂中学校 |
銅 |
|
4 |
埼玉 |
川口市立領家中学校 |
金 |
|
5 |
山梨 |
甲府市・中央市中学校組合立笛南中学校 |
銅 |
|
6 |
群馬 |
高崎市立倉賀野中学校 |
銅 |
|
7 |
新潟 |
見附市立見附中学校 |
銀 |
|
8 |
埼玉 |
八潮市立八潮中学校 |
金 |
代表 |
9 |
埼玉 |
東松山市立松山中学校 |
金 |
|
10 |
埼玉 |
蕨市立第二中学校 |
金 |
|
11 |
新潟 |
新潟大学教育学部附属長岡中学校 |
金 |
代表 |
12 |
群馬 |
嬬恋村立西中学校 |
銀 |
|
13 |
群馬 |
前橋市立第六中学校 |
銀 |
|
14 |
新潟 |
長岡市立東中学校 |
銅 |
|
15 |
群馬 |
前橋市立東中学校 |
銀 |
|
16 |
群馬 |
渋川市立渋川北中学校 |
銀 |
|
17 |
群馬 |
渋川市立古巻中学校 |
銅 |
|
18 |
新潟 |
柏崎市立高柳中学校 |
銀 |
|
19 |
群馬 |
高崎市立榛名中学校 |
銀 |
|
20 |
新潟 |
五泉市立五泉北中学校 |
銀 |
|
21 |
新潟 |
見附市立南中学校 |
銅 |
|
22 |
埼玉 |
川越市立鯨井中学校 |
銀 |
|
23 |
埼玉 |
さいたま市立与野東中学校 |
金 |
|
24 |
埼玉 |
朝霞市立朝霞第五中学校 |
金 |
代表 |
25 |
埼玉 |
坂戸市立坂戸中学校 |
銀 |
|
26 |
埼玉 |
新座市立第六中学校 |
銀 |
|
27 |
埼玉 |
鴻巣市立鴻巣南中学校 |
銀 |
|
28 |
埼玉 |
川口市立芝中学校 |
金 |
代表 |
29 |
埼玉 |
久喜市立久喜東中学校 |
金 |
代表 |
30 |
山梨 |
上野原市立上野原中学校 |
銅 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
【高等学校部門】Bの部 |
順 |
県 |
団 体 名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
埼玉 |
さいたま市立大宮北高等学校 |
銀 |
|
2 |
新潟 |
新潟県立五泉高等学校 |
銅 |
|
3 |
山梨 |
山梨県立山梨高等学校 |
銀 |
|
4 |
群馬 |
群馬県立館林女子高等学校 |
銅 |
|
5 |
埼玉 |
武蔵越生高等学校 |
金 |
代表 |
6 |
埼玉 |
埼玉県立桶川高等学校 |
金 |
代表 |
7 |
山梨 |
山梨県立吉田高等学校 |
銀 |
|
8 |
埼玉 |
埼玉県立川越南高等学校 |
金 |
代表 |
9 |
埼玉 |
慶應義塾志木高等学校 |
銀 |
|
10 |
新潟 |
新潟県立新津高等学校 |
銀 |
|
11 |
埼玉 |
埼玉県立所沢西高等学校 |
金 |
代表 |
12 |
埼玉 |
西武学園文理高等学校 |
銀 |
|
13 |
群馬 |
群馬県立高崎北高等学校 |
銅 |
|
14 |
山梨 |
山梨県立上野原高等学校 |
銀 |
|
15 |
新潟 |
新潟県立新潟江南高等学校 |
銅 |
|
16 |
山梨 |
山梨県立甲府南高等学校 |
銅 |
|
17 |
群馬 |
群馬県立西邑楽高等学校 |
銀 |
|
18 |
新潟 |
新潟県立新潟西高等学校 |
銅 |
|
19 |
群馬 |
群馬県立館林高等学校 |
銀 |
|
20 |
埼玉 |
昌平高等学校 |
金 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
【一般部門】 |
順 |
県 |
団 体 名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
群馬 |
からす川音楽集団 |
銀 |
|
2 |
山梨 |
創価山梨リード吹奏楽団 |
銅 |
|
3 |
新潟 |
新潟ウインドオーケストラ |
銀 |
|
4 |
群馬 |
高崎市民吹奏楽団 |
銅 |
|
5 |
新潟 |
三条市吹奏楽団 |
銀 |
|
6 |
埼玉 |
伊奈学園OB吹奏楽団 |
金 |
代表 |
7 |
埼玉 |
ソールリジェール吹奏楽団 |
金 |
代表 |
8 |
山梨 |
ソノリテ甲府吹奏楽団 |
銀 |
|
9 |
埼玉 |
与野吹奏楽団 |
金 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第3回西関東吹奏楽フェスティバル |
日時: |
平成20年9月15日(月・祝) |
会場: |
山梨県立県民文化ホール |
|
|
|
|
|
【小学校部門】 |
順 |
県 |
団 体 名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
埼玉 |
さいたま市立常盤小学校 |
最優秀 |
|
2 |
山梨 |
甲斐市立敷島南小学校 |
最優秀 |
代表 |
3 |
群馬 |
榛東村立北小学校 |
優秀 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
【中学校部門】 |
順 |
県 |
団 体 名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
山梨 |
南部町立南部中学校 |
優秀 |
|
2 |
新潟 |
長岡市立旭岡中学校 |
最優秀 |
代表 |
3 |
群馬 |
前橋市立元総社中学校 |
優秀 |
|
4 |
埼玉 |
白岡町立白岡中学校 |
最優秀 |
代表 |
|
|
|
|
|
【高等学校部門】 |
順 |
県 |
団 体 名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
群馬 |
関東学園大学附属高等学校 |
優秀 |
|
2 |
山梨 |
山梨県立富士北稜高等学校 |
優秀 |
|
3 |
埼玉 |
埼玉県立蕨高等学校 |
最優秀 |
代表 |
4 |
新潟 |
新潟県立新発田南高等学校 |
最優秀 |
代表 |