第55回岡山県吹奏楽コンクール タイムテーブル |
|
中学校B部門(30団体)
審査員:石原 憲、熊澤利紀、佐藤正俊、白濱俊宏、林原郁雄
|
H26.7.28 |
順
|
団体名 |
審査結果
|
|
1 |
備前市立吉永中学校 |
優良 |
|
2 |
岡山市立御津中学校 |
優秀 |
|
3 |
倉敷市立連島中学校 |
優秀 |
|
4 |
岡山市立東山中学校 |
最優秀 |
|
5 |
倉敷市立新田中学校 |
優良 |
|
6 |
備前市立備前中学校 |
優秀 |
|
7 |
岡山市立山南中学校 |
優秀 |
|
8 |
岡山市立吉備中学校 |
優良 |
|
9 |
岡山市立上道中学校 |
優秀 |
|
10 |
岡山市立興除中学校 |
最優秀 |
|
11 |
新見市立新見第一中学校 |
最優秀 |
|
12 |
岡山市立芳泉中学校 |
最優秀 |
|
13 |
岡山市立高松中学校 |
優秀 |
|
14 |
倉敷市立西中学校 |
優秀 |
|
15 |
久米南町立久米南中学校 |
優良 |
|
16 |
倉敷市立北中学校 |
優秀 |
|
17 |
岡山大学附属中学校 |
優秀 |
|
18 |
岡山後楽館中学校 |
最優秀 |
|
19 |
勝央町立勝央中学校 |
優秀 |
|
20 |
岡山市立藤田中学校 |
優秀 |
|
21 |
岡山市立富山中学校 |
最優秀 |
|
22 |
岡山市立京山中学校 |
優良 |
|
23 |
岡山市立福南中学校 |
最優秀 |
|
24 |
岡山市立福浜中学校 |
最優秀 |
|
25 |
岡山市立西大寺中学校 |
最優秀 |
|
26 |
総社市立総社東中学校 |
優秀 |
|
27 |
岡山市立操南中学校 |
優秀 |
|
28 |
倉敷市立水島中学校 |
優秀 |
|
29 |
吉備中央町立加賀中学校 |
優良 |
|
30 |
倉敷市立郷内中学校 |
優秀 |
|
|
中学校小編成部門(26団体)
審査員:石原 憲、熊澤利紀、佐藤正俊、白濱俊宏、林原郁雄
|
H26.8.8 |
1 |
美咲町立中央中学校 |
銅 |
|
2 |
真庭市立勝山中学校 |
金 |
|
3 |
笠岡市立新吉中学校 |
銀 |
|
4 |
総社市立昭和中学校 |
銀 |
|
5 |
津山市立勝北中学校 |
銅 |
|
6 |
倉敷市立味野中学校 |
銀 |
|
7 |
井原市立芳井中学校 |
銀 |
|
8 |
真庭市立落合中学校 |
銀 |
|
9 |
玉野市立日比中学校 |
金 |
|
10 |
真庭市立北房中学校 |
銀 |
|
11 |
岡山市立岡輝中学校 |
銀 |
|
12 |
津山市立鶴山中学校 |
金 |
代表 |
13 |
津山市立加茂中学校 |
銀 |
|
14 |
浅口市立寄島中学校 |
金 |
|
15 |
倉敷市立船穂中学校 |
銀 |
|
16 |
倉敷市立連島南中学校 |
金 |
代表 |
17 |
備前市立伊里中学校 |
銀 |
|
18 |
赤磐市立磐梨中学校 |
金 |
|
19 |
瀬戸内市立牛窓中学校 |
銅 |
|
20 |
井原市立美星中学校 |
金 |
|
21 |
玉野市立玉中学校 |
銀 |
|
22 |
岡山市立妹尾中学校 |
金 |
|
23 |
美作市立作東中学校 |
銅 |
|
24 |
倉敷市立琴浦中学校 |
銀 |
|
25 |
赤磐市立赤坂中学校 |
銀 |
|
26 |
美作市立英田中学校 |
金 |
|
|
高校B部門(9団体)
審査員:石原 憲、熊澤利紀、佐藤正俊、白濱俊宏、林原郁雄 |
H26.8.9 |
1 |
明誠学院高等学校 |
最優秀 |
|
2 |
瀬戸高等学校 |
優秀 |
|
3 |
岡山白陵高等学校 |
優秀 |
|
4 |
岡山学芸館高等学校 |
最優秀 |
|
5 |
倉敷南高等学校 |
優良 |
|
6 |
倉敷工業高等学校 |
優秀 |
|
7 |
就実高等学校 |
最優秀 |
|
8 |
津山東高等学校 |
優秀 |
|
9 |
岡山南高等学校 |
優秀 |
|
|
高校小編成部門(20団体)
審査員:石原 憲、熊澤利紀、佐藤正俊、白濱俊宏、林原郁雄 |
|
1 |
岡山御津高等学校 |
銅 |
|
2 |
岡山後楽館高等学校 |
銀 |
|
3 |
真庭高等学校 |
銅 |
|
4 |
高松農業高等学校 |
銀 |
|
5 |
和気閑谷高等学校 |
銀 |
|
6 |
林野高等学校 |
金 |
|
7 |
興陽高等学校 |
銅 |
|
8 |
岡山龍谷高等学校 |
銀 |
|
9 |
津山商業高等学校 |
銀 |
|
10 |
玉野高等学校 |
金 |
|
11 |
岡山理科大学附属高等学校 |
金 |
|
12 |
岡山商科大学附属高等学校 |
銀 |
|
13 |
岡山工業高等学校 |
銀 |
|
14 |
備前緑陽高等学校 |
金 |
|
15 |
倉敷鷲羽高等学校 |
金 |
|
16 |
倉敷高等学校 |
銀 |
|
17 |
玉野商業高等学校 |
銅 |
|
18 |
関西高等学校 |
金 |
代表 |
19 |
東岡山工業高等学校 |
金 |
代表 |
20 |
玉島商業高等学校 |
銀 |
|
|
大学部門(3団体)
審査員:石原 憲、熊澤利紀、佐藤正俊、白濱俊宏、林原郁雄 |
|
1 |
岡山大学応援団総部吹奏楽団 |
金 |
県代表 |
2 |
津山工業高等専門学校 |
銀 |
|
3 |
川崎医療福祉大学ハートフルウインズ |
金 |
県代表 |
|
一般部門(6団体)
審査員:芦田修次、有道 惇、神代 修、嶋田 明、島貫利博、田村文生、森 圭吾 |
H26.8.10 |
1 |
倉敷市民吹奏楽団グリーンハーモニー |
金 |
県代表 |
2 |
玉野ウインドオーケストラ |
銀 |
|
3 |
総社吹奏楽団 |
銀 |
|
4 |
邑久吹奏楽団 |
銅 |
|
5 |
岡山シンフォニックバンド |
金 |
県代表 |
6 |
倉敷アカデミックウインズ |
銀 |
|
|
高校A部門(36団体)
審査員:芦田修次、有道 惇、神代 修、嶋田 明、島貫利博、田村文生、森 圭吾 |
H26.8.11 |
1 |
津山工業高等学校 |
銀 |
|
2 |
倉敷南高等学校 |
金 |
|
3 |
笠岡商業高等学校 |
銅 |
|
4 |
津山高等学校 |
銀 |
|
5 |
玉野光南高等学校 |
銅 |
|
6 |
明誠学院高等学校 |
金 |
|
7 |
倉敷天城高等学校 |
銀 |
|
8 |
倉敷中央高等学校 |
金 |
|
9 |
岡山一宮高等学校 |
金 |
|
10 |
岡山学芸館高等学校 |
金 |
県代表 |
11 |
興譲館高等学校 |
銀 |
|
12 |
勝山高等学校 |
銀 |
|
13 |
倉敷青陵高等学校 |
銀 |
|
14 |
就実高等学校 |
金 |
県代表 |
15 |
邑久高等学校 |
銅 |
|
16 |
笠岡高等学校 |
銅 |
|
17 |
西大寺高等学校 |
金 |
|
18 |
総社南高等学校 |
金 |
|
19 |
岡山城東高等学校 |
金 |
|
20 |
おかやま山陽高等学校 |
金 |
県代表 |
21 |
岡山大安寺高等学校
・岡山大安寺中等教育学校 |
銀 |
|
22 |
井原高等学校 |
銀 |
|
23 |
倉敷翠松高等学校 |
銀 |
|
24 |
山陽女子高等学校 |
銀 |
|
25 |
岡山県作陽高等学校 |
銀 |
|
26 |
高梁高等学校 |
銅 |
|
27 |
岡山芳泉高等学校 |
銀 |
|
28 |
新見高等学校 |
銅 |
|
29 |
岡山東商業高等学校 |
金 |
県代表 |
30 |
総社高等学校 |
銀 |
|
31 |
倉敷商業高等学校 |
金 |
|
32 |
倉敷古城池高等学校 |
銀 |
|
33 |
岡山県美作高等学校 |
銀 |
|
34 |
岡山南高等学校 |
金 |
|
35 |
玉島高等学校 |
銀 |
|
36 |
岡山操山高等学校 |
銀 |
|
|
中学校A部門(25団体) |
|
H26.8.12 |
1 |
総社市立総社西中学校 |
銅 |
|
2 |
岡山市立高島中学校 |
銀 |
|
3 |
倉敷市立西中学校 |
銀 |
|
4 |
岡山市立石井中学校 |
銀 |
|
5 |
岡山市立灘崎中学校 |
銀 |
|
6 |
真庭市立久世中学校 |
銅 |
|
7 |
倉敷市立新田中学校 |
金 |
県代表 |
8 |
県立岡山操山中学校 |
金 |
|
9 |
岡山市立操山中学校 |
金 |
|
10 |
総社市立総社中学校 |
銅 |
|
11 |
岡山市立香和中学校 |
金 |
県代表 |
12 |
倉敷市立玉島北中学校 |
金 |
|
13 |
岡山市立芳泉中学校 |
金 |
|
14 |
浅口市立鴨方中学校 |
銅 |
|
15 |
津山市立津山西中学校 |
銀 |
|
16 |
総社市立総社東中学校 |
金 |
県代表 |
17 |
岡山市立京山中学校 |
金 |
県代表 |
18 |
県立倉敷天城中学校 |
銀 |
|
19 |
倉敷市立庄中学校 |
銀 |
|
20 |
倉敷市立東中学校 |
銀 |
|
21 |
笠岡市立笠岡西中学校 |
銅 |
|
22 |
岡山市立高松中学校 |
金 |
県代表 |
23 |
鏡野町立鏡野中学校 |
銀 |
|
24 |
津山市立北陵中学校 |
銀 |
|
25 |
赤磐市立高陽中学校 |
銀 |
|