第19回沖縄県吹奏楽祭進行予定表
6月14日(土) 【1日目】
順番 | 出演団体名 | 受付 | 本 番 | ||
1 | 金武・本部・今帰仁中学校 | 09:34 | 10:20〜10:32 | ||
2 | 知念高等学校 | 09:46 | 10:32〜10:44 | ||
3 | 佐敷小学校 | 09:58 | 10:44〜10:56 | ||
4 | 小禄高等学校 | 10:10 | 10:56〜11:08 | ||
5 | 浦添高等学校 | 10:22 | 11:08〜11:20 | ||
6 | 越来中学校 | 10:34 | 11:20〜11:32 | ||
7 | 沖縄東中学校 | 10:46 | 11:32〜11:44 | ||
8 | 西原中学校 | 10:58 | 11:44〜11:56 | ||
9 | 浦西中学校 | 11:10 | 11:56〜12:08 | ||
10 | 鏡原中学校 | 11:22 | 12:08〜12:20 | ||
11 | 南部商業&向陽高等学校 | 11:34 | 12:20〜12:32 | ||
12 | あげな中学校 | 11:46 | 12:32〜12:44 | ||
13 | 馬天小学校 | 11:58 | 12:44〜12:56 | ||
14 | 首里中学校 | 12:10 | 12:56〜13:08 | ||
15 | 東風平中学校 | 12:22 | 13:08〜13:20 | ||
16 | 糸満高等学校 | 12:34 | 13:20〜13:32 | ||
17 | 恩納&安富祖&山田中学校 | 12:46 | 13:32〜13:44 | ||
18 | 山内中学校 | 12:58 | 13:44〜13:56 | ||
19 | 北山高等学校 | 13:10 | 13:56〜14:08 | ||
20 | 沖縄尚学高等学校 | 13:22 | 14:08〜14:20 | ||
21 | 仲井真中学校 | 13:34 | 14:20〜14:32 | ||
22 | 石川高等学校&伊波中 | 13:46 | 14:32〜14:44 | ||
23 | 普天間中学校 | 13:58 | 14:44〜14:56 | ||
24 | 真和志中学校 | 14:10 | 14:56〜15:08 | ||
25 | 兼城中&兼城小 | 14:22 | 15:08〜15:20 | ||
26 | 那覇高等学校 | 14:34 | 15:20〜15:32 | ||
27 | 仲西中学校 | 14:46 | 15:32〜15:44 | ||
28 | 沖縄尚学附属中学校 | 14:58 | 15:44〜15:56 | ||
29 | 石田中学校 | 15:10 | 15:56〜16:08 | ||
30 | 嘉手納中学校 | 15:22 | 16:08〜16:20 | ||
31 | 嘉数中学校 | 15:34 | 16:20〜16:32 | ||
32 | 金城中学校 | 15:46 | 16:32〜16:44 | ||
33 | 名護高等学校 | 15:58 | 16:44〜16:56 | ||
34 | 高江洲中学校 | 16:10 | 16:56〜17:08 | ||
35 | 首里高等学校 | 16:22 | 17:08〜17:20 | ||
36 | 上山中学校 | 16:34 | 17:20〜17:32 | ||
37 | 首里東高等学校 | 16:46 | 17:32〜17:44 | ||
38 | リバティ・ウィンド・アンサンブル | 16:58 | 17:44〜17:56 | ||
39 | 普天間高等学校 | 17:10 | 17:56〜18:08 | ||
40 | 豊見城中学校 | 17:22 | 18:08〜18:20 | ||
41 | ディレクターズバンド | 17:34 | 18:20〜18:32 |
6月15日(日)【2日目】
順番 | 出演団体名 | 受付 | 本 番 | ||
1 | 美里中学校 | 09:04 | 09:50〜10:02 | ||
2 | 那覇中学校 | 09:16 | 10:02〜10:14 | ||
3 | 与勝中学校 | 09:28 | 10:14〜10:26 | ||
4 | 兼原小学校 | 09:40 | 10:26〜10:38 | ||
5 | 寄宮中学校 | 09:52 | 10:38〜10:50 | ||
6 | 上田&豊見城小学校 | 10:04 | 10:50〜11:02 | ||
7 | アンサンブル ソリア・イルゾ | 10:16 | 11:02〜11:14 | ||
8 | 安岡中学校 | 10:28 | 11:14〜11:26 | ||
9 | 北中城中学校 | 10:40 | 11:26〜11:38 | ||
10 | 東江中学校 | 10:52 | 11:38〜11:50 | ||
11 | 西崎中学校 | 11:04 | 11:50〜12:02 | ||
12 | 具志川中学校 | 11:16 | 12:02〜12:14 | ||
13 | 玉城中学校 | 11:28 | 12:14〜12:26 | ||
14 | 宜野湾中学校 | 11:40 | 12:26〜12:38 | ||
15 | コザ中学校 | 11:52 | 12:38〜12:50 | ||
16 | 西原東中学校 | 12:04 | 12:50〜13:02 | ||
17 | 大宮中学校 | 12:16 | 13:02〜13:14 | ||
18 | 名護中学校 | 12:28 | 13:14〜13:26 | ||
19 | 美東中学校 | 12:40 | 13:26〜13:38 | ||
20 | 小禄中学校 | 12:52 | 13:38〜13:50 | ||
21 | 宮里中学校 | 13:04 | 13:50〜14:02 | ||
22 | 古堅中学校 | 13:16 | 14:02〜14:14 | ||
23 | コザ高等学校 | 13:28 | 14:14〜14:26 | ||
24 | とみぐすく吹奏楽団 | 13:40 | 14:26〜14:38 | ||
25 | 長嶺中学校 | 13:52 | 14:38〜14:50 | ||
26 | 与勝高等学校 | 14:04 | 14:50〜15:02 | ||
27 | 古蔵中学校 | 14:16 | 15:02〜15:14 | ||
28 | 城東小学校 | 14:28 | 15:14〜15:26 | ||
29 | 神原中学校 | 14:40 | 15:26〜15:38 | ||
30 | 昭和薬科大附属&興南高等学校 | 14:52 | 15:38〜15:50 | ||
31 | 安慶田中学校 | 15:04 | 15:50〜16:02 | ||
32 | アンサンブル ブリリアンテ&Two Thumbs Up | 15:16 | 16:02〜16:14 | ||
33 | 真地小学校 | 15:28 | 16:14〜16:26 | ||
34 | コザ・フェスタ | 15:40 | 16:26〜16:38 | ||
35 | 那覇市民吹奏楽団 | 15:52 | 16:38〜16:50 | ||
36 | 浦添中学校 | 16:04 | 16:50〜17:02 | ||
37 | 南風原&佐敷中学校 | 16:16 | 17:02〜17:14 | ||
38 | 真志喜中学校 | 16:28 | 17:14〜17:26 | ||
39 | 沖縄プリーザント・ブラス・アンサンブル | 16:40 | 17:26〜17:38 | ||
40 | 吹奏楽団「すい」 | 16:52 | 17:38〜17:50 | ||
41 | 美里高等学校 | 17:04 | 17:50〜18:02 | ||
42 | ”輝”青少年吹奏楽団 | 17:16 | 18:02〜18:14 | ||
43 | スーパーブライダルバンド | 17:28 | 18:14〜18:26 | ||
44 | ディレクターズバンド | 17:40 | 18:26〜18:38 |