第37回徳島県アンサンブルコンテスト(中学校部門)
- 1月16日(土)No.1〜76
- 1月17日(日)No.77〜95・成績発表・表彰式
- 国府・Per8・(金) 9:30-
- 阿南・Per8・(銀) 9:36-
- 城西・Per7・(金) 9:43-
- 松茂・Per6・(銀) 9:49-
- 富田・Per6・(銅) 9:55-
- 鳴教大・Per6・(銀) 10:02-
- 城ノ内・Per6・(銀) 10:08-
- 津田・Per5・(銀) 10:14-
- 川内・Per5・(銅) 10:21-
- 南部・Per5・(金) 10:27-
- 鳴門一・Per5・(銀) 10:33-
- 八万・Per5・(銀) 10:39-
- 北島・Per4・(銀) 10:56-
- 那賀川・Per4・(銀) 11:02-
- 板野・Per4・(銀) 11:09-
- 加茂名・Per4・(金) 11:15-
- 藍住・Per3・(銅) 11:21-
- 城東・Per3・(代表金) 11:27-
- 藍住東・管打8・(銀) 11:33-
- 鳴門一・管打7・(銀) 11:39-
- 上八万・管打6・(銅) 11:45-
- 鳴門一・TrTu4・(銅) 11:51-
- 城西・Brass8・(銅) 12:45-
- 阿南一・Brass8・(銅) 12:50-
- 那賀川・Brass8・(銀) 12:55-
- 国府・Brass8・(金) 13:00-
- 北島・Brass8・(銅) 13:05-
- 鳴門一・Brass8・(金) 13:10--
- 津田・Brass8・(銀) 13:15-
- 山川・Brass8・() 13:20-
- 富田・Brass8・(銀) 13:25-
- 板野・Brass8・(銅) 13:30-
- 徳島・Brass8・(銅) 13:35-
- 城西・Brass8・(金) 13:40-
- 城東・Brass8・(金) 13:45-
- 加茂名・Brass8・(金) 13:50-
- 城ノ内・Brass8・(金) 14:07-
- 阿南・Brass8・(銀) 14:12-
- 南部・Brass8・(銀) 14:17-
- 国府・Brass8・(代表金) 14:22-
- 八万・Brass8・(銅) 14:27-
- 板野・Brass6・(銅) 14:32-
- 石井・Brass6・() 14:37-
- 津田・Brass6・() 14:42-
- 川内・Brass6・(銅) 14:47-
- 坂野・Brass5・() 14:52-
- 山城・Brass5・() 14:57-
- 鴨島東・Brass5・() 15:02-
- 藍住・Sax6・(銅) 15:19-
- 津田・Sax6・() 15:24-
- 八万・Sax5・(銅) 15:30-
- 坂野・Sax4・() 15:36-
- 南部・Sax4・(金) 15:41-
- 鳴教大・Sax4・(金) 15:47-
- 富田・Sax4・(銀) 15:52-
- 川内・Sax4・(銅) 15:57-
- 国府・Sax4・(代表金) 16:03-
- 城西・Sax4・(代表金) 16:08-
- 北島・Sax3・(銅) 16:13-
- 鴨島東・Sax3・(銅) 16:19-
- 加茂名・Sax3・(金) 16:24-
- 国府・Cl8・(代表金) 16:41-
- 城西・Cl8・(金) 16:46-
- 松茂・Cl7・(銀) 16:51-
- 富田・Cl6・(銀) 16:57-
- 藍住・Cl6・(銅) 17:02-
- 鳴教大・Cl5・(銅) 17:07-
- 八万・Cl5・() 17:13-
- 小松島・Cl5・(銅) 17:18-
- 阿南一・Cl4・(銅) 17:23-
- 津田・Cl4・(銀) 17:29-
- 南部・Cl4・(銀) 17:34-
- 加茂名・Cl4・(銀) 17:39-
- 城西・Cl4・(銀) 17:45-
- 鳴門一・Cl4・(銀) 17:50-
- 山城・Cl3・(銀) 17:55-
- 加茂名・Fl4・(銀) 9:20-
- 藍住・Fl4・(銀) 9:25-
- 鳴教大・Fl3・(金) 9:30-
- 小松島・Fl3・(銀) 9:35-
- 上八万・Wood8・() 9:40-
- 阿南・Wood8・(銅) 9:45-
- 国府・Wood7・(銅) 9:51-
- 那賀川・Wood7・(銅) 9:56-
- 石井・Wood6・() 10:01-
- 城ノ内・Wood6・(銀) 10:07-
- 南部・Wood6・(銀) 10:12-
- 徳島・Wood5・() 10:29-
- 坂野・Wood5・() 10:34-
- 城西・Wood5・(銅) 10:40-
- 徳島・Wood5・(金) 10:45-
- 城東・Wood4・() 10:50-
- 山川・Wood3・() 10:56-
- 城ノ内・Wood3・(銀) 11:01-
- 国府・Mix8・(代表金) 11:06-
- 審査発表 12:55-(予定)
- 表彰式 18:45-(予定)