小学校
小学校
順番 |
地区 |
団体名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
札幌 |
札幌市立北の沢小学校 |
銅 |
|
2 |
旭川 |
旭川市立忠和小学校 |
銀 |
|
3 |
札幌 |
札幌市立共栄小学校 |
銅 |
|
4 |
旭川 |
旭川市立永山南小学校 |
銀 |
|
5 |
帯広 |
芽室町立芽室小学校 |
銅 |
|
6 |
釧路 |
釧路市立鶴野小学校 |
金 |
|
7 |
北見 |
北見市立紋別小学校 |
金 |
代表 |
8 |
札幌 |
札幌市立琴似中央小学校 |
銅 |
|
9 |
札幌 |
札幌市立山鼻小学校 |
銅 |
|
10 |
空知 |
美唄市立東小学校 |
金 |
|
11 |
北見 |
遠軽町立南小学校 |
銀 |
|
12 |
帯広 |
帯広市立稲田小学校 |
銅 |
|
13 |
日胆 |
苫小牧市立緑小学校 |
銀 |
|
14 |
釧路 |
釧路市立美原小学校 |
金 |
|
15 |
函館 |
函館市立青柳小学校 |
金 |
|
16 |
函館 |
北斗市立久根別小学校 |
金 |
|
17 |
留萌 |
留萌市立東光小学校 |
銅 |
|
18 |
函館 |
木古内町立木古内小学校 |
銀 |
|
19 |
旭川 |
旭川市立永山西小学校 |
銀 |
|
20 |
札幌 |
札幌市立中の島小学校 |
銀 |
|
21 |
旭川 |
上富良野町立上富良野小学校 |
銀 |
|
22 |
北見 |
北見市立北光小学校 |
金 |
代表 |
23 |
北見 |
遠軽町立東小学校 |
金 |
代表 |
24 |
札幌 |
札幌市立屯田西小学校 |
銀 |
|
25 |
空知 |
岩見沢市立第一小学校 |
銅 |
|
26 |
旭川 |
鷹栖町立鷹栖小学校 |
銀 |
|
中学A
中学校A編成
順番 |
地区 |
団体名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
函館 |
北斗市立上磯中学校 |
銀 |
|
2 |
札幌 |
札幌市立あやめ野中学校 |
銅 |
|
3 |
釧路 |
釧路市立北中学校 |
銅 |
|
4 |
旭川 |
旭川市立永山南中学校 |
金 |
|
5 |
空知 |
滝川市立江陵中学校 |
銅 |
|
6 |
函館 |
函館市立戸倉中学校 |
銀 |
|
7 |
帯広 |
帯広市立帯広第八中学校
|
銀 |
|
8 |
名寄 |
名寄市立名寄東中学校 |
銅 |
|
9 |
空知 |
滝川市立明苑中学校 |
銀 |
|
10 |
札幌 |
江別市立野幌中学校 |
銀 |
|
11 |
札幌 |
札幌市立藻岩中学校 |
金 |
|
12 |
稚内 |
稚内市立潮見が丘中学校 |
銅 |
|
13 |
留萌 |
留萌市立留萌中学校 |
銅 |
|
14 |
札幌 |
札幌市立北白石中学校 |
金 |
代表 |
15 |
札幌 |
札幌市立宮の丘中学校
|
金 |
|
16 |
札幌 |
石狩市立花川南中学校 |
銀 |
|
17 |
北見 |
遠軽町立遠軽中学校
|
銀 |
|
18 |
旭川 |
旭川市立緑が丘中学校
|
金 |
|
19 |
札幌 |
札幌市立厚別北中学校
|
金 |
代表 |
20 |
札幌 |
札幌市立啓明中学校
|
金 |
|
21 |
北見 |
北見市立北中学校
|
銀 |
|
22 |
日胆 |
登別市立幌別中学校
|
銀 |
|
中学B
中学校B編成
順番 |
地区 |
団体名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
北見 |
北見市立東陵中学校 |
銀 |
|
2 |
札幌 |
江別市立江陽中学校 |
銅 |
|
3 |
北見 |
網走市立第一中学校 |
銀 |
|
4 |
札幌 |
札幌市立稲稜中学校 |
金 |
|
5 |
札幌 |
札幌市立北野中学校 |
金 |
|
6 |
旭川 |
旭川市立明星中学校 |
金 |
|
7 |
稚内 |
稚内市立稚内南中学校 |
銅 |
|
8 |
日胆 |
伊達市立伊達中学校 |
銅 |
|
9 |
函館 |
木古内町立木古内中学校 |
金 |
代表 |
10 |
札幌 |
石狩市立樽川中学校 |
銅 |
|
11 |
札幌 |
札幌市立平岡緑中学校 |
金 |
代表 |
12 |
留萌 |
羽幌町立羽幌中学校 |
銅 |
|
13 |
空知 |
砂川市立砂川中学校 |
銀 |
|
14 |
釧路 |
釧路町立富原中学校 |
銀 |
|
15 |
札幌 |
江別市立第一中学校 |
銀 |
|
16 |
釧路 |
釧路市立大楽毛中学校 |
銀 |
|
17 |
帯広 |
帯広市立帯広第二中学校 |
銅 |
|
18 |
空知 |
岩見沢市立東光中学校 |
銀 |
|
19 |
帯広 |
帯広市立緑園中学校 |
銀 |
|
20 |
旭川 |
上富良野町立上富良野中学校 |
金 |
代表 |
21 |
札幌 |
札幌市立向陵中学校 |
銀 |
|
中学C
中学校C編成
順番 |
地区 |
団体名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
札幌 |
江別市立中央中学校 |
銅 |
|
2 |
日胆 |
白老町立白老中学校 |
銀 |
|
3 |
留萌 |
天塩町立天塩中学校 |
銀 |
|
4 |
旭川 |
東川町立東川中学校 |
金 |
|
5 |
日胆 |
登別市立緑陽中学校 |
銀 |
|
6 |
稚内 |
豊富町立豊富中学校 |
銅 |
|
7 |
函館 |
森町立森中学校 |
金 |
|
8 |
帯広 |
帯広市立西陵中学校 |
金 |
|
9 |
空知 |
赤平市立赤平中学校 |
金 |
|
10 |
函館 |
函館市立五稜中学校 |
銀 |
|
11 |
帯広 |
足寄町立足寄中学校 |
銀 |
|
12 |
函館 |
函館市立銭亀沢中学校
|
銀 |
|
13 |
釧路 |
北海道教育大学附属釧路中学校 |
銅 |
|
14 |
函館 |
北海道教育大学附属函館中学校 |
金 |
代表 |
15 |
釧路 |
別海町立別海中央中学校 |
銅 |
|
16 |
札幌 |
札幌市立陵北中学校 |
銀 |
|
17 |
旭川 |
旭川市立忠和中学校 |
銀 |
|
18 |
北見 |
美幌町立美幌中学校 |
銀 |
|
19 |
名寄 |
士別市立士別南中学校 |
金 |
|
20 |
空知 |
砂川市立石山中学校 |
銀 |
|
21 |
北見 |
遠軽町立南中学校 |
金 |
代表 |
22 |
札幌 |
江別市立大麻東中学校 |
銀 |
|
23 |
帯広 |
芽室町立芽室西中学校 |
銀 |
|
24 |
函館 |
函館市立潮見中学校 |
銀 |
|
高校A
高等学校A編成
順番 |
地区 |
団体名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
旭川 |
北海道旭川東高等学校 |
銀 |
|
2 |
札幌 |
北海道大麻高等学校 |
銀 |
|
3 |
空知 |
北海道滝川西高等学校 |
銀 |
|
4 |
釧路 |
北海道釧路北陽高等学校 |
銀 |
|
5 |
札幌 |
立命館慶祥高等学校 |
銀 |
|
6 |
札幌 |
北海道札幌白石高等学校 |
金 |
代表 |
7 |
北見 |
北海道網走南ヶ丘高等学校 |
金 |
|
8 |
日胆 |
北海道室蘭清水丘高等学校 |
銅 |
|
9 |
函館 |
市立函館高等学校 |
銀 |
|
10 |
札幌 |
北海道札幌東商業高等学校 |
銀 |
|
11 |
旭川 |
北海道旭川凌雲高等学校 |
金 |
|
12 |
帯広 |
北海道帯広三条高等学校 |
銀 |
|
13 |
稚内 |
北海道稚内高等学校 |
銅 |
|
14 |
留萌 |
北海道留萌高等学校 |
銅 |
|
15 |
北見 |
北海道遠軽高等学校 |
金 |
|
16 |
帯広 |
北海道帯広南商業高等学校 |
銀 |
|
17 |
札幌 |
東海大学付属第四高等学校 |
金 |
代表 |
18 |
日胆 |
北海道室蘭栄高等学校 |
銅 |
|
19 |
旭川 |
北海道旭川商業高等学校 |
金 |
|
高校B
高等学校B編成
順番 |
地区 |
団体名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
留萌 |
北海道羽幌高等学校 |
銅 |
|
2 |
札幌 |
北海道札幌北高等学校
|
銀 |
|
3 |
札幌 |
北海道札幌平岸高等学校 |
金 |
代表 |
4 |
旭川 |
北海道旭川農業高等学校 |
金 |
代表 |
5 |
空知 |
北海道滝川高等学校 |
銅 |
|
6 |
釧路 |
北海道中標津高等学校 |
金 |
|
7 |
函館 |
北海道七飯高等学校 |
銀 |
|
8 |
帯広 |
北海道池田高等学校 |
銀 |
|
9 |
稚内 |
北海道稚内商工高等学校 |
銅 |
|
10 |
名寄 |
北海道名寄高等学校 |
銅 |
|
11 |
日胆 |
北海道苫小牧東高等学校 |
銀 |
|
12 |
北見 |
北海道北見商業高等学校 |
金 |
|
13 |
札幌 |
北海道札幌東陵高等学校 |
銀 |
|
高校C
高等学校C編成
順番 |
地区 |
団体名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
帯広 |
北海道本別高等学校 |
銅 |
|
2 |
函館 |
北海道知内高等学校 |
金 |
|
3 |
函館 |
北海道函館商業学校 |
銀 |
|
4 |
旭川 |
北海道旭川北都商業高等学校 |
金 |
|
5 |
釧路 |
北海道釧路商業高等学校 |
銅 |
|
6 |
日胆 |
北海道鵡川高等学校 |
銀 |
|
7 |
空知 |
北海道夕張高等学校 |
銅 |
|
8 |
札幌 |
北星学園大学附属高等学校 |
金 |
代表 |
9 |
札幌 |
北海道札幌丘珠高等学校 |
銀 |
|
10 |
札幌 |
札幌創成高等学校 |
金 |
|
11 |
留萌 |
北海道天塩高等学校 |
銅 |
|
12 |
稚内 |
稚内大谷高等学校 |
銀 |
|
13 |
北見 |
北海道美幌高等学校 |
金 |
代表 |
14 |
日胆 |
北海道苫小牧総合経済高等学校 |
金 |
|
15 |
帯広 |
北海道芽室高等学校 |
銀 |
|
大学A
大学A編成
順番 |
地区 |
団体名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
旭川 |
北海道教育大学旭川大学 |
銀 |
|
2 |
函館 |
北海道教育大学函館校 |
銀 |
|
3 |
札幌 |
札幌大学
|
金 |
代表 |
4 |
釧路 |
釧路工業高等専門学校 |
銅 |
|
大学B
大学B編成
順番 |
地区 |
団体名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
釧路 |
釧路公立大学 |
銀 |
- |
2 |
函館 |
函館工業高等専門学校 |
銅 |
- |
3 |
帯広 |
帯広畜産大学 |
銀 |
-
|
4 |
旭川 |
北海道旭川工業高等専門学校 |
金 |
-
|
5 |
札幌 |
東海大学札幌校舎 |
金 |
- |
大学C
大学C編成
順番 |
地区 |
団体名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
札幌 |
酪農学園大学 |
金 |
- |
2 |
北見 |
東京農業大学 |
棄権 |
- |
職場A
職場A編成
順番 |
地区 |
団体名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
帯広 |
六花亭管楽器アンサンブル |
金 |
代表 |
職場C
職場C編成
順番 |
地区 |
団体名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
札幌 |
ヤマハミュージック北海道吹奏楽団 |
金 |
-
|
一般A
一般A編成
順番 |
地区 |
団体名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
旭川 |
旭川シビックウインドオーケストラ |
銀 |
|
2 |
函館 |
上磯吹奏楽団 |
銅 |
|
3 |
日胆 |
創価学会北海道吹奏楽団
|
銀 |
|
4 |
北見 |
北見吹奏楽団
|
金 |
|
5 |
札幌 |
ウインドアンサンブル ドゥ・ノール |
金 |
代表 |
6 |
空知 |
滝川市民吹奏楽団 |
銀 |
|
7 |
釧路 |
釧路吹奏楽団
|
銅 |
|
一般B
一般B編成
順番 |
地区 |
団体名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
空知 |
芦別市民吹奏楽団 |
銅 |
- |
2 |
帯広 |
帯北吹奏楽団 |
銀 |
-
|
3 |
札幌 |
札幌ハーモニーオーケストラ |
金 |
- |
4 |
名寄 |
士別吹奏楽団 |
銅 |
- |
5 |
日胆 |
苫小牧市民吹奏楽団 |
銀
|
-
|
6 |
釧路 |
釧路シンフォニックバンド |
銀 |
-
|
7 |
北見 |
遠軽青少年吹奏楽団 |
金 |
-
|
一般C
一般C編成
順番 |
地区 |
団体名 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
釧路 |
川上シンフォニア・ウィンド・アンサンブル
|
銀 |
- |
2 |
帯広 |
帯広吹奏楽団 |
銀 |
-
|
3 |
札幌 |
髙橋水産吹奏楽団klingen |
金 |
- |
4 |
名寄 |
名寄吹奏楽団 |
銅 |
- |
5 |
空知 |
グリーン・ヒル吹奏楽団 |
銀 |
-
|
6 |
北見 |
美幌吹奏楽団 |
金 |
-
|
7 |
日胆 |
うらかわ町民吹奏楽団 |
金 |
-
|
8 |
留萌 |
留萌市民吹奏楽団 |
銅 |
-
|
9 |
函館 |
The ☆ Pleasure Brass |
銀 |
- |